Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


List of tested individuals, in case of affected dogs also with parents - at least carriers or potentially carriers:

Affected (EE)
After Best Tostadeo
(Best of Royal Standard x Anne Magie Chaseland's)
Artuš od Kovářovské Hůrky
(Iron Man Draco Minor x Cindy od Vltavské Stráně)
Blue Safety Janis Joplin
(Rocheby Smokescreen x Jackalee Sable Blues)
Bubbling Temptation
(Bubbling Just Sailing x Bubbling Manon)
Bubbling Zaphira ♀
(Follies Storm Petrel x Bubbling Savannah)
Cicco Sable Blues
(Bubbling Yves x Usquebaugh De La Vigne Nieuil)
Clide Calm River
(Best of Royal Standard x Vanessa z Trojánku)
De Luxe Kiss of Little Bubble
Mallorn´s Corbusier x Bubbling Temptation
Deep Desire of Little Bubble
(Bubbling Temptation x Mallorn´s Corbusier)
Delicatessa of Little Bubble
(Bubbling Temptation x Mallorn´s Corbusier)
Desert Rose of Little Bubble
(Bubbling Temptation x Mallorn´s Corbusier)
Diplomat of Little Bubble
(Bubbling Temptation x Mallorn´s Corbusier)
Dolce Vita Little Bubble
(Bubbling Temptation x Mallorn´s Corbusier)
Dr. Doo Little Bubble
(Bubbling Temptation x Mallorn´s Corbusier)
Delly Bučianska dolina
(Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds x Anika Ranný Svit)
Františka Libošovská blata
(Sretlaw SEA BISCUIT x ROSEMARY Libošovská blata)
Hercule Pod Chosnom ♂
(O´Sofinas Play The game x Cherry Clair Black Allegiance)
Loresho Liberty
(Mailiksen Gentleman x Loresho Get On)
Mallorn´s Corbusier
(Mallorn´s Valentine x Mallorn´s Cafe Au Lait)
Nessie z Havlova dvora
(O´Sofinas Play The Game x Innocent Beauty Tankaram)
Poker Kwiat Morza
(P.T.Cruiser Sable Blues x Bystra Kwiat Morza)
Twee-Dle-Dee Havana Club
(Guideline's Mover and Shaker x O'Sofinas Funnygirl)  

At least carriers (E/E, E/N)
(not tested, but have offsprings affected or carriers with clear second parent)

Anika Ranný Svit
(Arnaud Sen Sibyl x Eda z Drenia)
Anne Magie Chaseland's
(Power Chocolate x Fairywoo's Yvana)
Balantines
(Twedledum Crispy Duck x Blondela Black Orchid)
Bubbling Just Sailing ♂
(Rocheby Sailing By x Bubbling Chambermaid)
Bubbling Manon
(Cambremer Tom Cobbley of Charway x Bubbling Claire De Lune)
Bystra Kwiat Morza
(Ladyland`s Boy x Dina pod Jabłonia )
Cherry Clair Black Allegiance
(Unforgettable Tankaram x Amanda Black Audria)
Cindy od Vltavské stráně
(Chasqui Bohemia Bras x Arina od Vltavské stráně)
Excellent Royal Standard
(My Faith Tankaram X Upward Star Tankaram)
Guideline's Mover and Shaker ♂
(Winnie`s Madison x Diver's Coral Reef)
Innocent Beauty Tankaram♀
(Best of Royal Standard x Morning Star Tankaram)
Jackalee Sable Blues
(Tsarodej Snowstorm x Bonny Bee Sable Blues)
Mallorn´s Cafe Au Lait
(Bubbling Picasso x Tjotte´s Pure Colour at Mallorn´s)
O'Sofinas Funnygirl ♀
(Birchbrook Monty Bodkin x O'Sofinas Toblerone)
PT Cruiser Sable Blues
(Foxrush World Game x Fee Sable Blues)
Roll a Taco of Tintagel Winds
(Carpenny Catch Pole x Mayday of Tintagel Winds)
Rosemary Libošovská blata
(Rocheby Smokescreen x Jakobinia od Himalájského cedru)
Sretlaw Sea Biscuit
(Rocheby Pendeby Cabin Boy x Sretlaw Kiss Me Kate)
Tjotte's Buffalo Bandit
(Caven's Coca-Mo Brute x Nuch Tjotte's Babysitters Nightmare)
Usquebaugh De La Vigne Nieuil
(Linjor Seal a la Vigne Niueil x Tapeatom Luck Be A Lady a la Vigne Nieuil)
Vanessa z Trojánku
(Istar Górska Fantazja x Kelby's Zita)

 



Carriers (E/N):
Adelise Ray d´Or
(O´Sofinas Play The Game x Dita z Proutku)
Agatha z Majetínského království
(Rocheby Smokescreen x Cindy od Zeleného smrku)
Airis Tristana Bohemia
(Excellent Royal Standard x Aischa Lucky Honey)
Aisha z Majetínského království
(Rocheby Smokescreen x Cindy od Zeleného smrku)
Alma z Byšických pustin
(Hargitaváraljai Amaretto x Chery Javorův dvůr)
Angel of Adamarden
(Royal Standard Tankaram x Ann-Marie ze Dvora Osterházi)
Ashakiran Riverdance Bohemia
(Trendsetter Of Tintagel Winds x Bailie Pohoda)
Babetta Bohemia Karl
(Unforgettable Tankaram x Anetta Bohemia Karl)
Bastien Terkpey
(Trendsetter Of Tintagel Winds x Cherry z Muchovy boudy)
Best of Royal Standard
(Vitality of Tankaram x Upward Star Tankaram)
- netestován ale mezi jeho potomky jsou čistí, přenašeči i postižení
Bubbling Yves
(Rosanan Earl of Roses x Bubling Sheba)
- netestován ale mezi jeho potomky jsou čistí, přenašeči i postižení
Caly z Choče
(Tjotte's Buffalo Bandit x First Lady Aldamity)
Cambremer Miss Muffet 
(Carpeny Walpole x Cambremer Call my Bluff)
Carmen Janis Joplin
(Bubbling Yves x Jackalee Sable Blues)
Coco Loco´s Porsche
(Finch Rusch Gallybob Quiggley x Bubbling Maya)
Coco Miracle of Life
(Nany od Petrovických Pláňat x Roulette Cashier van de Weeward )
Coralia Calenzana
(Mainline's Knight of Honor x Katrin od Himalájského cedru)
Darling Excellent Bohemia Angel
(Excellent Royal Standard x Angelee z Královských Lesů)

Emotion in Black Little Bubble
(Bubbling Temptation x Mallorn´s Roque´s Gallery)
Ensor Daysi Art
(Sretlaw Sea Biscuit x Fatka z Příkosic)
Especially for you from Little Bubble
(Bubbling Temptation x Mallorn´s Roque´s Gallery)
Euro Dollar Little Bubble
(Bubbling Temptation x Mallorn´s Roque´s Gallery)
Europa Wind Little Bubble
(Bubbling Temptation x Mallorn´s Roque´s Gallery)
Evening Surprise Little Bubble
(Bubbling Temptation x Mallorn´s Roque´s Gallery)
Extra Magic Something Beautiful
(Devonshires Wilson Dream of the Hill x Aldamity Keep in Touch)
Fantom of the Opera Little Bubble
(Bubbling Zaphira x Mallorn´s Roque´s Gallery)
F.B.I General Little Bubble
(Bubbling Zaphira x Mallorn´s Roque´s Gallery)
Felicity Little Bubble
(Bubbling Zaphira x Mallorn´s Roque´s Gallery)
Fibi Sun In Their Eyes
(Ladrow Heron over OakHouse x Mendy Sun in their Eyes)
Filadelfia Little Bubble
(Bubbling Zaphira x Mallorn´s Roque´s Gallery)
Finding Nemo Little Bubble
(Bubbling Zaphira x Mallorn´s Roque´s Gallery)
Follies Storm Petrel
(Brookhill's Daddy's Hope x Follies Olympia)
Freedom of Little Bubble
(Bubbling Zaphira x Mallorn´s Roque´s Gallery)
Full Moon Party Little Bubble
(Bubbling Zaphira x Mallorn´s Roque´s Gallery)
Hakim Artemis Gold
(Iron Man Draco Minor x Tsarine Misantos)
Iren z Kulíkova
(Unforgettable Tankaram x Fergie z Muchovy Boudy)
Iron Man Draco Minor
(Samson du Taillis Madame x Storie du Bois des Lilas)
- netestován ale mezi jeho potomky jsou čistí, přenašeči i postižení
Lab Treasure's Dario
(Carpenny Walpole x O'Sofinas Quite As Nice)
Mainline's Knight of Honor
(Mainline´s The Gaffer x Mainline´s Catch One´s Eye)
Magic star Sun in their eyes ♀
(Mallorns HONEYBEAR x ELLIEN Dlha luka)
Mallorn´s Honeybear ♂
((Loresho Liberty x Mallorn's Fata Morgana)
Mallorn´s Chocolate Baloo 
(Mementos Mario x Mallorn's Chocomotion)
Mallorn´s Valentine
(Mailiksen Gentleman x Mallorn´s Xanadu)
- netestován ale mezi jeho potomky jsou čistí, přenašeči i postižení
Naiken Youthfull Geena
(Ghoststone Hyspire Dressed to Impress x Naiken Russian Rhythm)
Nora Javorův Dvůr
(Hargitaváraljai Amaretto x Gina Javorův Dvůr)
O´Sofinas Play The Game ♂
(Winnie´s Medison x O´Sofinas The Magic One)
- netestován, ale mezi jeho potomky jsou čistí, přenašeči i postižení
Palabras Keep on Movin' ♂
Birchbrook Barley Wine Of Charway x Tweedledum Palabras Cleo)
Princessa Libošovská Blata ♀
(Attikonak Truly Madly Deeply x Justicia od Himalájského cedru)
Rocheby Smokescreen ♂
(Rocheby Old Smokey x Follytower Skylark over Rocheby)
- netestován, ale mezi jeho potomky jsou čistí, přenašeči i postižení
Roulette Cashier van de Weeward ♂
(Devonshires Stash x Balantines)
Trendsetter Of Tintagel Winds ♂
(Carpenny Catch Pole x On the Road Again of Tintagel Winds) 
Tsarodej Snowstorm ♂
(Follies Storm Petrel x Tsarodej Safiiri)
Tweedledum Crispy Duck ♂
(Dickendalls Arnold x Tweedledum Mascara
- netestován, ale mezi jeho potomky jsou čistí, přenašeči i postižení
Wellington od Himalájského cedru ♂
(Rocheby Union Jack x Palabras Peach)
Z´ Double Silk Sun In Their Eyes ♂
(Rosanan Mascarpone x Mendy Sun In Their Eyes)

Potentially carriers (E/N, NN): (not tested, but have offsprings carriers)

Bonny Bee Sable Blues
(Ladylands Boy x Zia Golden Erinor)
Cambremer Call my Bluff
(Newinn Dwight Yoakam x Cambremer Yazzmine)
Carpenny Walpole
(Hawksmoors Webster X Elquise of Carpenny)
Cindy Od Zeleného Smrku
(Foll Vlčické údolí x Bona od Klárky)
Dita z Proutku

(Birchbrook Paddington Bear x Alba z Proutku)
Fairywood's Yvana
(Fairywood´s Napoleon X Fairywood´s Kiki)
Fergie z Muchovy boudy
(Rocheby Smokesrcreen x Candy od Himalájského cedru)
Follytower Skylark over Rocheby
(Cannonridge Jackdaw x Follytower Pandora over Rocheby)
Gina Javorův Dvůr
(Chataway Bohemia Bras x Eny Javorův dvůr)
Hargitaváraljai Amaretto
(Rijan Rangers Email x Hargitaváraljai Kolett)
Chery Javorův dvůr
(Chataway Bohemia Bras x Eny Javorův dvůr)
Cherry z Muchovy boudy
(Candy od Himalájského Cedru x Favourite Boy Draco Minor)
Istar Górska Fantazja
(Belle Armani of the Music Forest X Pinot Noir Cariti von Toolenburg)
Kelby's Zita
(King Fields Kilien X Flanders Pride Tyne)
Ladrow Heron over Oakhouse
(Oakhouse Obediah x Oakhouse Pipeaway Amaret)
Linjor Seal a la Vigne Niueil
(Linjor Night Encounter X Linjor Miss Muffet Of Roocklane)
Mallorn's Fata Morgana
(Mailiksen Asparacus x Mallorn's Xanadu)
Mendy Sun in their Eyes
(Rocheby Smokescreen x Daya Draco Minor)
My Faith Tankaram
(Lab Treasures Born To be Wild x Anyan of Great Pleasure)
Nany od Petrovických Pláňat 
(Hemonthy od Petrovických Pláňat x Feith Draco Minor)
O´Sofinas The Magic One
(Donalbain The Ritz x O´Sofinas Pride and Joy)
Palabras Peach
(Mallorn's Valentine x Palabras Junge Fever)
Power Chocolate
(Bradhams Make Me A Star for Oulsmi X Jewel of Chocolate)
Rocheby Old Smokey
(Rocheby Navy Blue x Rocheby Polkadot)
Rocheby Union Jack
(Lindall Galileo at Rocheby x Rocheby Peppermint)
Rosanan Mascarpone
(Tawastway´s Fooling Around x Rosana Snow White Rose)
Tapeatom Luck Be A Lady a la Vigne Niueil
(Lapema's Leo of Sandylands X Tapeatom Busy Lizzy)
Tsarine Misantos
(Ir od Račáku x Ariela Chyšská buš)
Unforgettable Tankaram
(Rocheby Suttonpark Sergeant Pepper x Trendmaker`s Treasure)
Upward Star Tankaram
(Rocheby Suttonpark Sargeant Pepper X Trendmaker`s Treasure)
Vitality of Tankaram
(Birchbrook Paddington Bear X Paradise Pearl Tankaram)
Winnie´s Madison
(Cambremer Tom Cobbley Of Charway x Novacroft Madeleine)

Clear (N/N):

Adélka z Kůjna
(Roulette Cashier van de Weeward x Rona z Voldušského vrchu)
Aischa Lucky Honey
(Casper Černý klenot x Norma z Voldušského vrchu)
Andrew Ray d´Or
(O´Sofinas Play The Game x Dita z Proutku)
Angelee z Královských lesů
(Adolf of Brownbank Cottage x Hessi ze Smolinky)
Arya Tracey Cambrella
(Attikonak Q One For Two x Kathleen Draco Minor)
A Sense of Pleasures Bugs Bunny
(Tsarodej Snowstorm x Chloe z Kastanove aleje)
Atrey Joy in motion
(Attikonak Q One For Two x Cloudine Queen of Hunting Ground)
Avalanchee Black Slate
(Lab Treasure´s He´s A Hunk x Born for Royal Standard)
Awendy Belle Moravia
(Bubbling Yves x Bessy z Ročkova)
Bailie Pohoda
(Tsarodej Snowstorm x Fany od Klárky)
Bavella Calenzana
(Ladrow Heron Over Oakhouse x Katrin od Himalájského cedru)
Bayos Glarika
(Best of Royal Standard x Ambra od Spešovské Skály)
Borgo Calenzana
(Ladrow Heron Over Oakhouse x Katrin od Himalájského cedru)
Cappuccino Górska Fantazja
(Johny Bravo v.d. Peppelenbosch x Pola in Honorum of Herbu Potok)
D´Jerry Doo Tetřeví dvůr
(Logan I. x Whispering Bell Heather s Fleurie)
Deni Bri- Col Black and White
(Iris Bri-Col Black and White x Argo z Jezerní Kotliny
Dudu Destiny Tetřeví dvůr
(Logan I. x Whispering Bell Heather´s Fleurie)
Eddie od Jaloviska

(Diamond of Tankaram x Ticki)
Enny Via Brunensis
(My Faith Tankaram x Cindy od Kladinských lip)
First Lady Aldamity
(Master of Chocolate du Taillist Madame x Midnight Sun Choco Beauty)
Gorgeous Grace Tetřeví dvůr
(Dudu Destiny Tetřeví dvůr x Paddy de Chantemelse)
Great Guy Tetřeví dvůr
(Paddy De Chantemelse x Dudu Destiny Tetřeví dvůr)
Chablais John Kaffe
(Chablais Momento x Chablais Miou Mio)
Iris z Ročkova
(Unforgettable Tankaram x Bona Cyrcon Sagitarius
Irish Coffee aus Lühlsbusch
(Iron Man Draco Minor x Cappuccina aus Lühlsbusch)
Kathleen Draco Minor
(Sretlaw Never Smoke Again x Caren Draco Minor)
Katrin Od Himalájského cedru
(Rocheby Smokescreen x Eimi Black od Himalájského cedru)
Kyara z Kostelce u Jihlavy
(O'Sofinas Play the Game x Unetta z Kostelce u Jihlavy)
Lab Treasure's Born To Be Wild
(Master of Chocolat Du Taillis Madame x O'Sofinas Quite As Nice)
Lab Treasure's Erase and Rewind
(Mocca´s Kleran Of The Work Fellows x Lab Treasure´s Hollywood)
Mallorn's Roque's Gallery
(Mallorn's Romeo x Mallorn's Terracota)
Nzoro Leminiscatus
(Strongline´s Kernel x Tigra Pod Jablonia)
Oliver od Himalájského Cedru
(Cliff Hanger of Zampano x Ravone Yellow Rosie At Rocheby)
Ossian Sable Blues
(Rocheby Suttonpark Sargeant Pepper x Debora Gala Black)
Poolstead Present Day
(Poolstead Plan of Action x Poolstead Polly`s Secret)
Ria Sable Blues
(Tsarodej Taylor Made x Janeta Sable Blues)
Sorbon Draco Minor
(First Man Draco Minor x Storie Du Bois Des Lilas)
Tepeatom Cloud Nine
(Tapeatom Gusto x Tapeatom Libertine)
Treasure of Tintagel Winds

(Mackintosh of Tintagel Winds X Oh to be in England of Tintagel Winds)
Whisky Gold Sable Blues
(Bubbling Yves x Faith Sable Blues) 
X´Clusiv Nimbus Sable Blues
(Mallorn's Chocomania x Ges Pepper's Sable Blues)
Zachary Górska Fantazja
(
Kindly American Eagle V.D. Weeward x Unica Górska Fantazja)

 

 

 

 

 

Will be filling out with new test results.

 

Contact: info@labrador-eic.cz

 

 

© www.labrador-eic.cz